Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+30.0%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9NH
← Back to All Properties