FLAT 3, 5, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+30.5%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+131.7%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+43.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1