Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BEECHES, CHURCH ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP31 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.9%
Price Change
+£672,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+389.9%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Detached
+£672,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP31 1DD
← Back to All Properties