Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, ESSINGTON WAY, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 2NP
← Back to All Properties