153, AYLESBEARE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+30.3%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+42.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 11 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1