Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DERWENT CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,500
+13.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+32.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+67.9%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9PG
← Back to All Properties