Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-15.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,999
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties