Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,000
+31.5%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties