Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITBURN CLOSE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,496
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,496 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£178,496
+3.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£6,496 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0RL
← Back to All Properties