Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+44.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+86.1%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties