Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
291, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£73,295 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+75.8%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£73,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,705
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7DZ
← Back to All Properties