3, HIGH KEEP FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£152,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+163.6%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+16.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1