Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARKERS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+41.0%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+6.4%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 29 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6LZ
← Back to All Properties