Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OATLAND CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 1SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,250
Last Sold Price
7 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,250
+93.0%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+12.6%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 1SW
← Back to All Properties