Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUSHY HILL ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 0HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.6%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+250.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 0HE
← Back to All Properties