29, CRANFIELD ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+102.4%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000-3.2%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000-2.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+227.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1