Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+19.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+98.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties