Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER MAISONETTE, 26, CONNAUGHT TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,950
+71.4%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+115.6%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YW
← Back to All Properties