Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AUGUSTUS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties