42, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.3%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+254.3%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+97.5%
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1