3, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+154.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+12.0%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1