Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+34.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+13.2%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties