189, ST AUGUSTINE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+174.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+66.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1