13, LEDIARD AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000-24.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+137.2%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1