Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+31.7%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HN
← Back to All Properties