Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOLLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Other
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,250
+5.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Other
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5EJ
← Back to All Properties