Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PELSALL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+183.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7DL
← Back to All Properties