Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREAT RANTON, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,995
+90.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+83.3%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1JS
← Back to All Properties