Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,000
+56.5%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties