8, GLADVILLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,500+238.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+16.5%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1