Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+72.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,200
+0.6%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8BD
← Back to All Properties