Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARDESWELL CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+94.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4TJ
← Back to All Properties