Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAYFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3SW
← Back to All Properties