Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CATER ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+19.1%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+78.6%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JD
← Back to All Properties