78, BRAVERY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+29.5%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-68.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1