Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,950
+41.8%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+56.5%
Sold on 19 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+18.2%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties