Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUSHTON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+180.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7LS
← Back to All Properties