44, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+71.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+67.7%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1