15, EASEDALE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£466,000+111.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 31 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1