54, RIDDINGS CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+136.4%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+17.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1