Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARINER WALK, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£258,000
+11.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9FF
← Back to All Properties