1, WAVELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 8EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+90.3%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 26 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1