Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITLEY WILLOWS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
-9.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0GD
← Back to All Properties