FLAT 3, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,000+18.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-7.3%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,700
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1