Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WEST STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+17.4%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£311,000
+24.4%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2HH
← Back to All Properties