Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KINDER HOUSE, 8, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+33.0%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,999
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties