72, FLEET ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£111,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£291,000+61.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1