Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-7.9%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
-3.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties