Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ALFRED ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+4.5%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 6DW
← Back to All Properties