Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPRINGCOPSE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+22.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HH
← Back to All Properties